12th EC

NIAZ UDDIN AHMED – FET – PRESIDENT
SUSHMOY SAHA – STA – SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
KRITANTO SASHON SAHA – FET – VICE PRESIDENT
TAREK BIN ABDULLAH – PME – VICE PRESIDENT
FAHAD ASGAR – CEP – VICE PRESIDENT
RAFAYEL RAJ – ARC – VICE PRESIDENT
JAMIL AHMED – ECO – GENERAL SECRETARY
RIMON AHMED – ECO – JOINT SECRETARY
YASIN ARAFAT MUNNA – FET – JOINT SECRETARY
JULFIKAR – ECO – JOINT SECRETARY
SYED MOHIBUL HOSSAIN SANIM – FET – OFFICIAL CLICKER
SOUMIK AHMED AKASH – FET – CHIEF OF PUBLIC RELATION EXECUTIVE
AL MAHMUD BIN ZAFAR NOBLE – PME – ASSISTANT GENEREAL SECRETARY
SYED MAHTAB UDDIN CHINMOY – CEP – ASSISTANT GENEREAL SECRETARY
MASHIUL ALAM MEHEDI SHANAM – PME – ASSISTANT GENEREAL SECRETARY
S.M. HIZBULLAH TOWKY – CEP – ASSISTANT GENEREAL SECRETARY
MUKSITU ISLAM SHOWROV – FET – DIRECTOR OF SPORTS SUST SCHOOL
HASAN – ANP – ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF SPORTS SUST SCHOOL
JABER JISHAN – IPE – ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF SPORTS SUST SCHOOL
M R CHOWDHURY AKASH – IPE – ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF SPORTS SUST SCHOOL
KHALED BIN ABDULLAH – CEP – PUBLIC RELATION EXECUTIVE
G M NAFIUZZAMAN PARTHO – ORGANIZING SECRETARY
SAHRIF AHMED – ECO – ASSISTANT ORGANIZING SECRETARY
NAYEM ISLAM – SOC – ASSISTANT ORGANIZING SECRETARY
JISHAN AHMED – STA – ASSISTANT ORGANIZING SECRETARY
FORKANUZZAMAN FAHIM – ANP – TREASURER
MONIRUL ISLAM – ANP – ASSISTANT TREASURER
CHOYON DAS – ANP – ASSISTANT TREASURER
ARIF – STA – ASSISTANT TREASURER
SADMAN SKIB MAHMUD – PME – ASSISTANT TREASURER
JANNATUN NAYEEM MOON – ECO – SECRETARY OF PUBLICATION
AZIM UDDIN SAYEED – ECO – ASSISTANT PUBLICATION SECRETARY
FAISAL PIASH – CEP – ASSISTANT PUBLICATION SECRETARY
ALAUDDIN MOHD. ADIL – PHY – ASSISTANT PUBLICATION SECRETARY
SAMIHA – SOC – ASSISTANT PUBLICATION SECRETARY
POLASH – STA – PUBLICITY SECRETARY
TOWFIQUE AL RASHID – CEP – ASSITANT PUBLICITY SECRETARY
SHAKIL MORSHED – ANP – ASSITANT PUBLICITY SECRETARY
MASUM – ANP -ASSITANT PUBLICITY SECRETARY
ANU – STA – OFFICE SECRETARY
MASUM – ECO – ASSISTANT OFFICE SECRETARY
SHANTO – SOC – ASSISTANT OFFICE SECRETARY
MESBAH – SOC – ASSISTANT OFFICE SECRETARY
POLASH – PAD – ASSISTANT OFFICE SECRETARY
PINTU CHAKMA – ARC – CHIEF OF VISUAL MATTERS
ADNAN – ARC – VISUAL MATTER EXECUTIVE
ANTU – CEP – VISUAL MATTER EXECUTIVE
RAHUL JAKIR – CEP – CHIEF OF WEB DEVELOPER
MAHBUB – CEP – ASSISTANT WEB DEVELOPER
FARIA BINTE ARIF – ANP – CHIEF OF WOMAN AFFAIRS
AHSAN KIBRIA BASIT – PME – HONORARY MEMBER